Actieve A-Eskwadraatcommissies, -groepen en -disputen[VOC: commissiesoort bv groep, cie etc]
Actieve A-Eskwadraatcommissies, -groepen en -disputen[VOC: commissiesoort bv groep, cie etc]
Maak je keuze uit:


Adviesraad 2017-2018

  • Michael van den Hoogenband
  • Marinda Tervoert
  • Jonne Deurloo
  • Willem van der Feltz
  • Milo Plomp
  • Camilla Kuijper
  • Sebastiaan Wiechers

AfterpartCie

  • Kenny van Wanrooij
  • Eric van Dijk
  • Joren Zandstra
  • Rob Wesselink
  • Caroline Jagtenberg
  • Arnoud Pastink
  • Sjoerd Boersma
  • Rick Barneveld
  • Johan Konter
  • Ellen van der Meer
  • Okke Scholten
  • Joren Brunekreef
  • Leon Saris
  • Mijke van den Hurk
  • Fiona van der Burgt
  • Derek de Rie
  • Gijs Boosten
  • Peter Boot
  • Bart Janssen
  • Anouk de Ronde
  • Willem Pranger
  • Abe Wits
  • Jori Hoencamp
  • Joran Minjon
  • Isabel Spierings
  • Joren Paridaens
  • Mariken Weijs
  • Suze Bloks
  • Eline van der Meer
  • Lukas Arts
  • Hanne Hoffman
  • Menno de Boer
  • Daan Leermakers
  • Sander Beekhuis
  • Pim Kerkhoven
  • Sarita de Berg
  • Hannah Gathu
  • Sven Luehof
  • Arjan Schimmel
  • Jonne Deurloo
  • Thijmen van Arnhem
  • Milo Plomp
  • Iris Tuhumena
  • Erik Duijm
  • Michael van den Hoogenband
  • Eva Witschge
  • Luuk Goode
  • Yentl van Dop
  • Quint Lafleur
  • David de Best
  • Ruben Verboon
  • Marjolein de Jager
  • Juriaan van Drunen
  • Julius Linssen
  • Stan Wever
  • Franka Jesse
  • Maud Nabben
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Frank Barten
  • Janne Looman
  • Fien van Berkel

All-In

  • David de Best

AlumniCie

  • Manon Verra
  • Rik van der Stelt
  • Meike Bos
  • Rob Jacobs
  • Babette de Wolff
  • Aldo Witte
  • Ruud Nimour
  • Lotte Spanjers
  • Rixt de Vries

AxiCie

  • Mycah de Vries
  • Michal Janssen
  • Camille van Dijk
  • Wink van Zon
  • Franka Jesse
  • Rens de Vries
  • Alvin Reumer
  • Stein Meereboer

A–EskwaTaart

  • Marjolein de Jager
  • Wies Uijttewaal
  • Meike Bos

BBCie

  • Petra Geels
  • Kevin Namink
  • Wilmer Smilde
  • Arjan Schimmel
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Nijs van Tuijl
  • Sarita de Berg
  • Richard van Meelis
  • Pauline Bakker
  • Willem Kalkman
  • Luuk Goode

BMN

  • Diego Consen
  • Matthijs Wolters
  • Famke Kovacs
  • Emma Griffin
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Thijs ter Rele
  • Willem Kalkman
  • Tim van Brederode
  • Tim Griffioen

Bestuur 2018-2019

  • Maud Nabben
  • Brian Janssen
  • Mattijs Léon
  • Iris Tuhumena
  • Marloes van Bokhoven
  • Justus van der Velden
  • Kyle Dingenouts

BierCie

  • Kevin Namink
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • David de Best

BijlesGroep

  • Lars van den Berg
  • Wilmer Smilde
  • Emma Zwemstra
  • Bart Koppelman
  • Bram Boer
  • Daniëlle van Beekvelt
  • Franka Jesse
  • Lucas Hoogendijk
  • Brizia de Bruin
  • Wicorel van der Pol
  • Dido Denier van der Gon
  • Maud Nabben
  • Roel Lambers
  • Jette van den Broeke
  • Nienke Uijlen
  • Valesca Peereboom
  • Eline van der Meer
  • Adis Murić
  • Thomas Bakx
  • Bas Verseveldt
  • Salma Ismaili

BoekenCommissie

  • Sander Kuipers
  • Willem Hulst

Breek 2018-2019

  • Sarita de Berg
  • Luuk Goode
  • Richard van Meelis
  • Stan Wever
  • Floris Van den Bosch
  • Remi Bakker
  • Manon Hutten
  • Franca Sloos

By the way...

  • Erik Boddeüs
  • Lukas Arts
  • Dido Denier van der Gon
  • Niek Mulleners
  • Rixt de Vries
  • Noor ten Veen
  • Elise Alkemade

CFR

  • Joris Dral
  • David de Best

Cie Infinity

  • Bart Keller
  • Feike van Ammers
  • Jorke de Vlas
  • Jens Heuseveldt
  • Nina Rutten
  • Freek Geerligs
  • Erik van Cappellen
  • Lisanne Waardenburg
  • Mike de Vries
  • Ludo Dekker

ColaCommissaris

  • David de Best
  • Maud Nabben

Commissariaat Extern

  • Sarita de Berg
  • Sander Kuipers

Commissariaat Intern

  • Justus van der Velden
  • Kyle Dingenouts

Commissariaat Onderwijs

  • Sarita de Berg
  • Joris Dral

ContribuCie

  • Tara Fokker

Cultuur & Muziek

  • Erik Boddeüs
  • Lukas Arts
  • Femke Kaatee
  • Roeline van der Heide
  • Simone Lingbeek
  • Alperen Elver
  • Luuk Goode
  • Elise Alkemade
  • Hannah Moespot

DJ-Groep

  • Hayco de Haan
  • Simon Götz
  • Kwintijn Schuurman
  • Kasper Nooteboom
  • Bart Kolb
  • Marc van Klaren

Diescommissie 2018 - 2019

  • Sander Kuipers
  • Iris Keizer
  • Mieke Wessel
  • Sam Hesselmans
  • Elise Alkemade
  • Alvin Reumer

DirecCie

  • Victor Veldstra
  • Tara Fokker
  • Maud Nabben
  • Kyle Dingenouts

EC1

  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Pelle Roovers
  • Felix Lans
  • Anne Roorda
  • Annabel de Heer
  • Renée Spees
  • Erwin van der Poel
  • Renate Bosman
  • Pepijn Geurts
  • Fien van Berkel
  • Oscar Fickel

ECA

  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Marian Biekart
  • Michiel van den Eshof
  • Kim Nap
  • Vera Belde
  • Amy Mastwijk
  • Pepijn Vermeulen
  • Maarten van Dijk
  • Annemik Stolk
  • Hendrik Boettjer

ESCapade

  • Ruud Verbeek
  • Kasper Nooteboom
  • David van Balen
  • Jelle Oostveen
  • Lotte van Horssen
  • Kevin Willemse

ExcurCie

  • Zoë Coenen
  • Carlijn Nijhuis
  • Robin van Bijleveld
  • Simon Götz
  • Alexander van Noordenne
  • Janne Looman
  • Yannick Dogterom

Experimensen

  • Pepijn Overbeeke
  • Kees Koenders
  • Lukas Arts
  • Joren Paridaens
  • Roald Neuteboom
  • Carolien Gilbers
  • Koen Sponselee
  • Abe Wits
  • Angelo Mekenkamp
  • Wies Uijttewaal
  • Meike Bos
  • Marjolein de Jager
  • Victor Veldstra
  • Evie Roebroek
  • Sarita de Berg
  • Milo Plomp
  • Hannah Gathu
  • Caspar Meijs
  • Noor ten Veen
  • Luuk Goode
  • Camilla Kuijper
  • Mieke Wessel
  • Annemarie Koop
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Niels Wever
  • Stan Wever
  • David de Best
  • Sander Kuipers
  • Martijn van Dortmont
  • Rosanne Weijs
  • Michal Janssen

Famous

  • Sarita de Berg
  • David van Balen
  • Jonne Deurloo
  • Emilie Boudens
  • David de Best
  • Stijn van Aartsen
  • Caspar Meijs
  • Luuk Goode
  • Justus van der Velden
  • Camilla Kuijper
  • Niels Wever
  • Truusje Voorthuis
  • Jenthe Visscher
  • Frank Barten
  • Mieke Wessel
  • Rosanne Weijs

FantaCie

  • Jochem van Twillert
  • Dimphy Wu
  • Mees Verheije
  • Luc Hoofs
  • Freek Geerligs
  • Daniël Kuijper
  • Rebecca Hemmes
  • Emma Griffin

Feestcommissie

  • Valerie Derks
  • Wessel Poorthuis
  • Bo van den Bosch
  • Jari van Wijk
  • Jasper Berends
  • Sebastiaan Wiechers
  • Arjan van der Goot
  • James Carroll
  • Merel van der Valk
  • Franca Sloos
  • Wessel Kroon

Fiscaat

  • Joris Dral
  • David de Best

FysiCie

  • Bjarne Kosmeijer
  • Meike Bos
  • Niek Mooij
  • Bob Ammerlaan
  • Marijn Bast
  • Emma Griffin
  • Robert Haring

Groep Zonder Naam

  • Aldo Witte
  • Lukas Arts
  • Rens de Heer
  • Daan Rijks
  • David de Best
  • Axel Vugts

IBA

  • Aldo Witte
  • Lid Anoniem
  • Axel Vugts
  • Marijn Suijten
  • Arjan Adriaanse
  • Ludo Pulles
  • Douwe Wermer
  • Juriaan van Drunen
  • Robin Verstraten
  • Folkert van Verseveld
  • Tom Janmaat
  • Peter Speets
  • Wouter ten Bosch
  • Albert Pool
  • Tim Baanen
  • Pepijn de Maat
  • Harry den Hollander
  • Derek Luijer
  • Daan Rijks
  • Florian Nouwt
  • Max Groot
  • Arnold Kole
  • Jonne Deurloo
  • Feike van Ammers
  • Marien Raat
  • Brian Janssen
  • David de Best
  • Bart Keller
  • Wink van Zon
  • Jason van den Hurk
  • Sam Hesselmans
  • Rens de Heer
  • Max Stirner
  • Kyle Dingenouts

ICPS BidCom

  • Sander Kuipers
  • Justus van der Velden
  • Margot Stakenborg
  • Franca Majoor

IT symposium 2017-2018

  • Willem Hulst
  • Lotte van Horssen
  • Frank Barten
  • Bart Roseboom
  • Alexander van Noordenne
  • Sid Bansidhar
  • Alijt Rijcken

IkuCie

  • Marc Valkenier
  • Sabrina Hersman
  • Johan Geel
  • Jeffrey Neele
  • Cevin Tan
  • Annemik Stolk

Insièmi

  • Barbera Droste
  • Margriet Oomen
  • Tinka Veldhuis
  • Marinda Tervoert
  • Mayke Ploeger
  • Carolien Gilbers
  • Nienke Uijlen
  • Annemarie Koop
  • Tara Fokker
  • Valerie Derks
  • Dido Denier van der Gon
  • Anne Spakman
  • Lotte Nieuwmeijer
  • Michal Janssen
  • Maaike Maas
  • Rianne Visser
  • Nina Hendriks
  • Noor ten Veen
  • Camilla Kuijper
  • Mieke Wessel
  • Simone Lingbeek
  • Elise Alkemade
  • Franca Sloos

IntroPromoCie 2018

  • Joris Dral
  • Luuk Goode
  • Pauline Bakker

Introductiecommissie 2018

  • Victor Veldstra
  • Simone Lingbeek
  • Janne Looman
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Rosanne Weijs
  • Laura Scheffer
  • David de Best
  • Erik Boddeüs
  • Marc Valkenier
  • Fien van Berkel
  • Mycah de Vries

Jaarboek 2017-2018

  • Lukas Mulder
  • Daan van Laar
  • Wink van Zon
  • David de Best
  • Franka Jesse
  • Jeroen van der Wal
  • Olaf de Graaff

KamerdienstVrijwilligers

  • Leroy op den Kelder
  • Menno de Boer
  • Rob Jacobs
  • Rixt de Vries
  • Jonne Deurloo
  • Erik Boddeüs
  • Emilie Boudens
  • Michal van Hooft
  • Ruben Meuwese
  • Stijn van Aartsen
  • Johan Verheij
  • Jelle Wouters
  • Rosanne Weijs
  • Wink van Zon
  • Marc Valkenier
  • Niels Wever
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Brian Janssen
  • Arjan Schimmel
  • Iris Tuhumena
  • Maud Nabben
  • Simon Götz
  • Mattijs Léon
  • David van Balen
  • Bas Nijmeijer
  • Sam Hesselmans
  • Simone Lingbeek
  • Elise van den Broek

Kandidaatsbestuur 2018–2019

  • Maud Nabben
  • Brian Janssen
  • Mattijs Léon
  • Iris Tuhumena
  • Marloes van Bokhoven
  • Justus van der Velden
  • Kyle Dingenouts

KasCommissie 2017-2018

  • Menno de Boer
  • Julius Linssen
  • Gerwin van Kuler
  • Rens de Heer

Koksmuts

  • Jeroen van Wolffelaar
  • Dick van Dam
  • Sonja de Zwarte
  • Lieke van Schaijk
  • Lucas van den Bemd
  • Lotte van Slooten
  • Rick Barneveld
  • Willem van Valenberg
  • Jolien Marsman
  • Rob Sperna Weiland
  • Michelle Meekes
  • Rob Wesselink
  • Caroline Jagtenberg
  • Anneke Batenburg
  • Steven Velthuijsen
  • Gido van der Star
  • Willem Boskaljon
  • Arjon van Lange
  • Abel Streefland
  • Thomas Rot
  • Michou Baart de la Faille
  • Johan Konter
  • Jeemijn Scheen
  • Dustin van Weersel
  • Barbera Droste
  • Gijs Boosten
  • Alexander Vervuurt
  • Stefan Verheul
  • Jori Hoencamp
  • Tim Coopmans
  • Marten Spoor
  • Sander Beekhuis
  • Susan van Praag

Kookploeg 2018

  • Michael van den Hoogenband
  • Femke Kaatee
  • Miriam Sterl
  • Francesco Carere
  • Meike Bos
  • Sander Kuipers
  • Marjolein de Jager
  • Rixt de Vries
  • Niels Wever
  • Mark Kamsma
  • Nijs van Tuijl
  • Roald Neuteboom
  • Richelle Boone
  • Mariken Weijs
  • Noor ten Veen

LTBEW 2017/2018

  • Harm Backx
  • Arjan Schimmel
  • Joris Dral
  • Mariken Weijs
  • Tim Hoogenkamp
  • Lars van den Haak
  • Nijs van Tuijl

Landelijke Masterdag Natuurkunde

  • Marinda Tervoert
  • Lotte Spanjers
  • Sarita de Berg

MatCie

  • Serop Lazarian
  • Ruben Meuwese
  • Willem van Dam
  • Erik Duijm
  • Tara Fokker
  • Angelo Mekenkamp
  • Julius Linssen
  • Lorenzo Sierra Perez
  • Menno de Boer

Medezeggenschap

  • Lars van den Berg
  • Mimmo Lentz
  • Yorick van Zweeden
  • Folkert Kuipers
  • Anouk Cederboom
  • Rens Rooimans
  • Sven Luehof
  • Rob de Wit
  • Lisan Boonstra
  • Samuel van Beek
  • Jip Wynia
  • Crystal Reijnen
  • Wim Mol
  • Emiel van Rijn
  • Rogier Simons
  • Sebastiaan van Rijk
  • Fons van der Laan
  • Anne de Wildt
  • Thijs van Gogh
  • Laurens Stoop
  • Lois van der Meijden
  • Hessel Christiaan Jagers
  • Corwin van Schendel
  • Babette de Wolff
  • Hanneke Valkenburg
  • Tim Baanen
  • Feike van Ammers
  • Maud Nabben
  • Bart Keller
  • Sarita de Berg
  • Kevin Peters
  • Stijn van Aartsen
  • Nils Warsen

MediCie

  • Angelo Mekenkamp
  • Michal Janssen
  • Harry den Hollander
  • Rosanne Weijs
  • Arjan Schimmel
  • Rens de Heer
  • Joris Dral
  • Willem Hulst
  • Tara Fokker
  • Victor Veldstra
  • Peter de Gier
  • Simone Lingbeek
  • Daan van Laar
  • Iris Tuhumena
  • Kyle Dingenouts

Mentortrainers 2018

  • Michael van den Hoogenband
  • Lorenzo Sierra Perez
  • Brian Janssen
  • Niek Mulleners
  • Erik Boddeüs
  • Camille van Dijk
  • Michal Janssen
  • Nijs van Tuijl
  • Menno de Boer
  • Tinka Veldhuis
  • Lars van den Haak
  • Femke Kaatee
  • David de Best

Natuurkundesympo 2018

  • Sander Kuipers
  • Sam Borman
  • Miriam Sterl
  • Iris Keizer
  • Noor ten Veen
  • Lucas Smits
  • Dianne Hubers

Neóklès

  • Tom Konings
  • Stijn Vermeulen
  • Joris de Jong
  • Wilmer Smilde
  • Pepijn Clarijs
  • Fabian Langer
  • Samuel van Beek
  • Thomas Bakx
  • Niek Mulleners
  • Wessel Poorthuis
  • Sjoerd Weide

Ouderdag 17'-18'

  • Michal van Hooft
  • Victor Veldstra
  • Lukas Arts
  • David van Balen
  • Femke Kaatee
  • Martina Parhan

Owattenaait

  • Victor Veldstra

Project siX

  • Kyle Dingenouts

PromoCie

  • Mieke Wessel
  • Jeroen van der Wal
  • Robin van de Water
  • Kyle Dingenouts

P•Cie

  • Kees Koenders
  • Abe Wits
  • Emile Ponson
  • Ivor van der Hoog
  • Midas Schonewille
  • Bob Best
  • Jordy van Opstal
  • Mees Verheije
  • Mitchell van Winsum
  • Eric Nientker
  • Jochem van Twillert
  • Adis Murić
  • Jeroen Wubbels
  • Simon van Raaij
  • Lila Klatter
  • Dustin van Weersel
  • Remco de Koeijer
  • Geertièn de Vries
  • Rob Jacobs
  • Mandy Filet
  • Erik Duijm
  • Menno de Boer
  • Marij Nefkens
  • Carolien Gilbers
  • Roald Neuteboom
  • Harry den Hollander
  • Tommy Kluver
  • Mattijs Léon

Secretariaat

  • Tara Fokker
  • Willem Hulst
  • Iris Tuhumena

SecuriCie

  • Daan Leermakers
  • Ruben Meuwese
  • Simon van Raaij
  • Paul Renes
  • Sebastiaan van Rijk
  • Aldo Witte
  • Nils Warsen
  • Alexander Tesfamichael
  • Sander Kuipers
  • Ken de Ruiter
  • Eline van der Meer
  • Mattijs Léon
  • Jonne Deurloo
  • Guido Reitsma
  • Joris van Gool
  • Niek de Gier
  • Joren Wijnmaalen
  • Fabian Langer
  • David de Best
  • Melvin Groot
  • Jasper Berends
  • Eric Nientker
  • Dustin van Weersel
  • Victor Veldstra
  • Eva Witschge
  • Niels Hendrikx
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Arjan van der Goot
  • Caspar Meijs
  • Luuk Goode
  • Sam Hesselmans
  • Justus van der Velden
  • Joren Paridaens
  • Sjoerd Weide
  • Lukas Arts
  • Richard van Meelis
  • Frank Barten
  • Rens de Vries
  • Lucas Hoogendijk
  • Bram Custers
  • Elise van den Broek
  • Fien van Berkel
  • Olaf de Graaff
  • David van Balen
  • Thomas Breeman
  • David Kook
  • Wessel Kroon
  • Yannick Dogterom
  • Daan van Laar
  • Simone Lingbeek
  • Camille van Dijk
  • Robert Haring
  • Wink van Zon
  • Stan Wever
  • Margot Stakenborg
  • Jelle Soons
  • Sven Luehof
  • Thomas Vellekoop
  • Marc Valkenier
  • Vincent Ertner
  • Floris Van den Bosch
  • Emin Hashimi

Senaat

  • Hieke Huistra
  • Nelleke Steendam
  • Selma Huisman
  • Maarten van Kouwen
  • Jense Meek
  • Jacob Kleerekoper
  • Erik van Sebille
  • Bart Goltstein
  • Jeroen van Wolffelaar
  • Renée Visscher
  • Skadi van der Meer
  • Jan Jitse Venselaar
  • Geert Schotman
  • Jan Beuving
  • Anneke Batenburg
  • Ellen van der Meer
  • Charley Gielkens
  • Arnoud Pastink
  • Sjoerd Boersma
  • Kim Biesheuvel
  • Alexander Melchior
  • Tom Oostvogels
  • Rob Franken
  • Bas den Heijer
  • Kenny van Wanrooij
  • Lars Einarsen
  • Elke Ballemans
  • Rob Wesselink
  • Ines Duivesteijn
  • Nikki Bisschop
  • Lotte van Slooten
  • Stephan Wolbers
  • Hannah Tops
  • Otto Rottier
  • Dick van Dam
  • Eric van Dijk
  • Michelle Meekes
  • Hugo Duivesteijn
  • Irene Kuling
  • Annelie Vink
  • Marie-Jette Wierbos
  • Jefrey Lijffijt
  • Brigitte Burgemeestre
  • Maarten Albers
  • Sophie Verberne
  • Peter van de Werken
  • Bram Stoffele
  • Rudy Knaap
  • Peter-Paul van Maanen
  • Maurits Kammer
  • Ilse Arts
  • Cor-Jan Jager
  • Marja van Aken
  • Lennart de Groot
  • Arjon van Lange
  • Rianne 't Hoen
  • Bas van Schaik
  • Jeroen Leeuwestein
  • Lotte van den Berg
  • Robbin van Santen
  • Jeroen Schot
  • Wouter Duivesteijn
  • Sweitse van Leeuwen
  • Mirjam Hart
  • Peter Boot
  • Pepijn Overbeeke
  • Gijs Boosten
  • Iris Renckens
  • Casper van Schuppen
  • Lieke van Schaijk
  • Emile Broeders
  • Pieter Kouyzer
  • Eveline Visee
  • Cindy Berghuizen
  • Jolien Marsman
  • Marten Spoor
  • Tom Janmaat
  • Jori Hoencamp
  • Barbera Droste
  • Geertièn de Vries
  • Ruben Peters
  • Abe Wits
  • Remco de Koeijer
  • Mariken Weijs
  • Lars van den Haak
  • Michael van den Hoogenband
  • Susan van Praag
  • Janneke Hutter
  • Annemarie Koop
  • Gerwin van Kuler
  • Joris Moens
  • Angelo Mekenkamp
  • Tinka Veldhuis
  • Harm Backx
  • Tim Hoogenkamp
  • Milo Plomp
  • Michal Janssen
  • Rens de Heer
  • Julius Linssen
  • Harry den Hollander
  • Arjan Schimmel
  • Victor Veldstra
  • Joris Dral
  • Willem Hulst
  • Sander Kuipers
  • Sarita de Berg
  • Tara Fokker
  • David de Best

SpoCie

  • Nijs van Tuijl
  • Marc Valkenier
  • Tim Hoogenkamp
  • Milo Plomp
  • Frank Barten
  • Justus van der Velden
  • Lorenzo Sierra Perez
  • Sander Kuipers
  • Sarita de Berg
  • Hannah Gathu
  • Sam Borman
  • Noor ten Veen
  • Johan Geel
  • Manon Hutten

SportCie

  • Lucas Hoogendijk
  • Gijs Ruts
  • Milan Kremers
  • Tieke Stellingwerf
  • Martijn van Dortmont
  • Lise Pragt

Studiereis 2017-2018: Wenen-Boedapest

  • Niels Wever
  • Sander Kuipers
  • Maaike Maas
  • Thomas Ouddeken
  • Laura Scheffer
  • Johan Geel
  • Minke Jansen

Studiereis 2018-2019

  • Michael van den Hoogenband
  • Erik Duijm
  • David de Best
  • Pauline Bakker
  • Rens de Vries
  • Yanto Christoffel
  • Sanne Bosch

Sysop

  • Albert Pool
  • Axel Vugts
  • Juriaan van Drunen
  • Arnold Kole
  • Marien Raat
  • Brian Janssen
  • Rens de Heer
  • Sam Hesselmans
  • Ruud Verbeek
  • Rein Janssen Groesbeek

TeXniCie

  • Robin Verstraten
  • Peter Speets
  • Pepijn de Maat
  • Feike van Ammers
  • Michal van Hooft
  • Lucas Smits
  • Tess van Leeuwen

Tentamen Beheer Commissie

  • Twan van der Meijden
  • Tom Konings
  • Suzanne Vincken
  • Jelle Oostveen
  • Freek Henstra
  • Swen Nijboer
  • Bas Nijmeijer

Toneelcommissie 2017-2018

  • Daan van Laar
  • Lise Pragt
  • Marloes van Bokhoven
  • Camilla Kuijper
  • Yanto Christoffel
  • Caroline Ettema

Toneelcommissie 2018-2019

  • Milan Kremers
  • Franca Majoor
  • Robert Haring

Toneelspelers 2017/2018

  • Lars van den Haak
  • Robert Haring
  • Elise Alkemade
  • Margot Stakenborg
  • Matthijs Wolters
  • Femke Kaatee
  • Sam Borman
  • Niek Mulleners
  • David van Balen
  • Erik Boddeüs
  • Ivo Gabe de Wolff
  • Michal Janssen
  • Martina Parhan

TostiCie

  • Stan Wever
  • Noor ten Veen
  • Caspar Meijs
  • Kyle Dingenouts
  • Emma Cornielje
  • Judith van der Brug
  • Jasper Oostlander
  • Floris Van den Bosch

TrotCie

  • Sophie Huiberts
  • Jos Veenhoven
  • Robin van de Griend
  • Sam Zomerplaag
  • Emi Weel
  • Fedor van den Meiracker
  • Jim Vollebregt
  • Feike van Ammers
  • Lotte Bruijnen
  • Daniël van den Bos
  • Mees Verheije
  • Edo Mangelaars
  • Tim Baanen
  • Marlien Wennekes

Vakidioot

  • Tim Baanen
  • Jim Vollebregt
  • Peter Speets
  • Marlien Wennekes
  • Jelle Willem Draijer
  • Erwin Kemper

ViCie

  • Ruben Meuwese
  • Dimphy Wu
  • Laura Scheffer
  • Sid Bansidhar
  • Alexander Bouwland
  • Vincent Ertner
  • Emin Hashimi
  • Sanne Bosch

WebCie

  • Tim Baanen
  • Ludo Pulles
  • Daan Rijks
  • Florian Nouwt
  • Max Groot
  • Jonne Deurloo
  • Bart Keller
  • Wink van Zon
  • Jason van den Hurk
  • Olivier Brahma

Wintersport 1819

  • Gijs Ruts
  • Vincent Ertner
  • Ilse Meijer
  • Yannick Dogterom
  • Kyle Dingenouts

Wiskunde Symposium 2017 - 2018

  • Erik Duijm
  • Menno de Boer
  • Pauline Bakker
  • Thomas Vellekoop
  • Rik Riesmeijer
  • Tara Fokker
  • Noah Keuper

Wiskunde Symposium 2018 - 2019

  • Esther Steenkamer
  • Ludo Dekker
  • Elise van den Broek
  • Bart Keller
  • Kyle Dingenouts